Výsledky sobota

 

Výsledky MaudiCup 2018 sobota

Kategorie: Muži

Jméno
Celkový čas
Ztráta
1.
Stránský Vojtěch
1:11:41
2.
Bogar František
1:18:42
+7:01
3.
Chmelař Lukáš
1:20:02
+8:21
4.
Štěňha Martin
1:21:28
+9:47
5.
Laciga Radek
1:22:00
+10:19
6.
Ludvík Matyáš
1:23:34
+11:53
7.
Štěpánek Martin
1:24:52
+13:11
8.
Wohanka Richard
1:26:12
+14:31
9.
Jašek Petr
1:29:13
+17:32
10.
Kalina Miroslav
1:30:52
+19:11
11.
Merenus Štěpán
1:32:18
+20:37
12.
Vedral Martin
1:32:47
+21:06
13.
Enrique Chousa Esteban
1:33:38
+21:57
14.
Bezouška Tomáš
1:36:26
+24:45
15.
Müller Pavel
1:37:21
+25:40
16.
Hruška Tomáš
1:37:29
+25:48
17.
Hejna Jiří
1:39:29
+27:48
18.
Hruška Miloslav
1:39:33
+27:52
19.
Laciga Zdeněk
1:39:45
+28:04
20.
Maňásek Josef
1:39:53
+28:12
21.
kareis martin
1:40:50
+29:09
22.
Svoboda Petr
1:41:22
+29:41
23.
Bloudek Petr
1:43:05
+31:24
24.
Štáfek Pavel
1:43:18
+31:37
25.
Smrt Martin
1:43:47
+32:06
26.
Havlík Ctibor
1:44:32
+32:51
27.
Mach Ramach
1:45:19
+33:38
28.
Štochel Miroslav
1:45:33
+33:52
29.
Přibík Martin
1:45:49
+34:08
30.
Kužel Tomáš
1:45:54
+34:13
31.
Vacek Jan
1:46:59
+35:18
32.
Odvody Zdeněk
1:47:06
+35:25
33.
Kozák Jakub
1:47:07
+35:26
34.
Rod Jan
1:47:15
+35:34
35.
Břeň Daniel
1:48:05
+36:24
36.
Král Jan
1:48:28
+36:47
37.
Wallisch Čenda
1:48:47
+37:06
38.
Nedopilek David
1:49:20
+37:39
39.
Pračka Tomas
1:49:44
+38:03
40.
Vaněček Jan
1:54:57
+43:16
41.
Šimek Tomáš
1:55:54
+44:13
42.
Kolář Tomáš
1:56:24
+44:43
43.
Bogar Leoš
1:57:07
+45:26
44.
Geisler Michal
1:58:43
+47:02
45.
Patka Miroslav
2:00:43
+49:02
46.
Ohera Karel
2:01:41
+50:00
47.
Veselý Robin
2:03:44
+52:03
48.
Vojtěch Richard
2:03:47
+52:06
49.
Vacek Petr
2:06:47
+55:06
50.
Maroušek Vít
2:07:25
+55:44
51.
Urbanik Robert
2:17:54
+66:13
52.
Vojtášek Jan
2:18:06
+66:25
53.
Přibík Jan
2:18:09
+66:28
54.
Vrbický Tomáš
2:19:00
+67:19
55.
Cincibus Pavel
2:19:16
+67:35
56.
Otoupalík Jan
2:22:57
+71:16
57.
Mátl Radek
2:23:46
+72:05
58.
Zloský Petr
2:23:55
+72:14
59.
vojtisek antonin
2:24:00
+72:19
60.
Chamrada Dusan
2:24:15
+72:34
61.
Akrman Libor
2:24:16
+72:35
62.
Ištok Martin
2:24:28
+72:47
63.
Majner Petr
2:30:18
+78:37
64.
franek miroslav
2:33:48
+82:07
65.
Kuttler Petr
2:37:01
+85:20
66.
Janda Luboš
2:39:05
+87:24
67.
Gothard Tomáš
2:47:55
+96:14
68.
Němec Luboš
2:48:26
+96:45
69.
Kuchař Vladimír
2:48:28
+96:47
70.
Rambo .
2:51:16
+99:35
71.
Fučík Ivan
3:02:36
+110:55
Kolář Rudolf
MP
Sedlecký Robert
MP
Švarcbach Jan
MP
Žák Pavel
MP
Dvořák Josef
DNF
Opalecký Radek
DNF
Ouhrabka Jakub
DNF
Pelnář Jiří
DNF
Bartoš Marian
DNS
Hladik Martin
DNS
Kabát Jan
DNS
Ludvík Petr
DNS
Oberhofer Ales
DNS
Skála Radim
DNS
Stefanik Ivan
DNS
Ševčík Matěj
DNS
Tišnovský Martin
DNS
Tuma Jaroslav
DNS
Tuma Matěj
DNS
Wald František
DNS
Zúbek David
DNS

Kategorie: Ženy

Jméno
Celkový čas
Ztráta
1.
Tichovská Martina
1:07:08
2.
hrdinová marie
1:13:16
+6:08
3.
Kalinová Markéta
1:16:08
+9:00
4.
Bogarová Adélka
1:16:30
+9:22
5.
Haltof Ewa
1:16:58
+9:50
6.
Lacigová Michaela
1:19:40
+12:32
7.
Králová Vilma
1:24:19
+17:11
8.
Mědílková Iva
1:25:52
+18:44
9.
Odvodyová Šárka
1:30:26
+23:18
10.
Akrmanová Jitka
1:32:36
+25:28
11.
Veličková Monika
1:41:23
+34:15
12.
Lacigová Marie
1:44:43
+37:35
13.
Lukavcová Ivana
1:48:44
+41:36
14.
Abelová Ivana
1:50:17
+43:09
15.
Králová Jolana
1:56:50
+49:42
16.
Vostrá Jindra
1:58:59
+51:51
17.
Gybasova Kristina
2:03:04
+55:56
18.
Zemková Helena
2:06:52
+59:44
19.
Rypáčková Dana
2:12:34
+65:26
20.
Hliňáková Petra
2:17:37
+70:29
21.
Králová Dana
2:34:30
+87:22
22.
Kolářová Michaela
3:07:53
+120:45
23.
Fárková Katka
3:22:17
+135:09
Berglová Lucie
DNS
Košíková Jitka
DNS
Nováková Lenka
DNS
Tumová Jana
DNS

Kategorie: Příchozí

Jméno
Celkový čas
Ztráta
1.
Beneš Petr
50:41
2.
Arnošt Kamil
51:14
+0:33
3.
Kužel Jan
58:41
+8:00
4.
Lacigová Ivana
59:53
+9:12
5.
Adrian Petr
1:00:24
+9:43
6.
Zaruba Karel
1:01:26
+10:45
7.
Kadlecová Tereza
1:02:12
+11:31
8.
Patka Kryštof
1:03:31
+12:50
9.
Kuželová Michaela
1:04:38
+13:57
10.
Vašáková Marta
1:06:55
+16:14
11.
Hlaváčková Klára
1:08:47
+18:06
12.
Barták Luděk
1:09:35
+18:54
13.
Trojan Václav
1:11:00
+20:19
14.
Kadlec Luděk
1:11:22
+20:41
15.
Zemková Pavlína
1:11:47
+21:06
16.
Bulíček Martin
1:12:13
+21:32
17.
Králová Denisa
1:12:46
+22:05
18.
Čadil Jan
1:14:25
+23:44
19.
Bogar Vojta
1:14:46
+24:05
20.
Cincibusová Jana
1:15:29
+24:48
21.
Novák Jan
1:16:09
+25:28
22.
Schus Martin
1:20:10
+29:29
23.
De Heij Laura
1:20:43
+30:02
24.
Chamrada Natali
1:21:16
+30:35
25.
Arnoštová Veronika
1:21:33
+30:52
26.
Cincibusová Lenka
1:21:54
+31:13
27.
Geisler Richard
1:22:42
+32:01
28.
Hejnová Aneta
1:23:23
+32:42
29.
Kirchmann Miloš
1:25:14
+34:33
30.
Žák Jakub
1:25:44
+35:03
31.
Havlová Eva
1:28:46
+38:05
32.
Doubrava Jan
1:29:02
+38:21
33.
Havlová Tereza
1:29:53
+39:12
34.
Hlušička Tomáš
1:31:02
+40:21
35.
De Heij Kolářová Margita
1:32:29
+41:48
36.
Bloudková Lucie
1:38:34
+47:53
37.
Hlaváček Vojtěch
1:42:36
+51:55
38.
Volf Karel
1:48:12
+57:31
39.
Meier David
1:49:33
+58:52
40.
Rod Matyáš
1:51:44
+61:03
41.
Šídlová Věra
1:55:18
+64:37
42.
Bergerová Yvonne
2:03:32
+72:51
43.
Behenská Ingrid
2:06:10
+75:29
44.
Števica Mojmír
3:11:56
+141:15
Mojdl Ivan
MP
Mojdl Karel
MP
Vosecká Veronika
MP
Kabát Martin
DNS
Šimerka Jakub
DNS
Šimerka Jan
DNS
Šimerka Ondřej
DNS
Volek Robin
DNS

Kategorie: Děti

Jméno
Celkový čas
Ztráta
1.
Patka Marek
9:23
2.
Ouhrabka Vít
10:22
+0:59
3.
horák kryštof
14:53
+5:30
4.
Kalinová Lisa
15:30
+6:07
5.
Kazdová Rozárie
15:38
+6:15
6.
De Heij Robert
16:41
+7:18
7.
Kalinová Ella
17:13
+7:50
8.
Ulomová Ema
18:11
+8:48
9.
Drbohlavová Majda
19:55
+10:32
10.
Rodová Anežka
20:05
+10:42
11.
Andrlová Hana
20:38
+11:15
12.
Szoke Jakub
20:57
+11:34
13.
Ouhrabková Bára
21:29
+12:06
14.
Stefanik Matus
22:00
+12:37
15.
Müllerová Karla
26:25
+17:02
16.
Schusová Eliška
26:47
+17:24
17.
Stefanik Šimon
29:55
+20:32
18.
Hlaváčková Lucie
30:48
+21:25
19.
Sedlecký Kryštof
33:53
+24:30
Schusová Marie
DISQ
Bergl Jonáš
DNS
Havlová Veronika
DNS
Mach David
DNS
Ševčíková Linda
DNS
Tuma Lukáš
DNS
Vacant
DNS

Kategorie: Běžci – muži

Jméno
Celkový čas
Ztráta
Bergl Tomáš
DNS

Kategorie: Běžci – příchozí

Jméno
Celkový čas
Ztráta
1.
Andrle Jakub
1:07:15
2.
Vaněčková Petra
1:20:46
+13:31
3.
Nosál Stanislav
2:06:19
+59:04

 

Created by MeOS 3.5.916 (U2): 4.11.2018 15:25:14