Výsledky MaudiCup 2018 neděle |
|||
Kategorie: Muži |
|||
Jméno
|
Celkový čas
|
Ztráta
|
|
1.
|
Stránský Vojtěch
|
22:06
|
|
2.
|
Chmelař Lukáš
|
23:06
|
+1:00
|
3.
|
Laciga Radek
|
23:31
|
+1:25
|
4.
|
Štěňha Martin
|
25:05
|
+2:59
|
5.
|
Ludvík Matyáš
|
25:37
|
+3:31
|
6.
|
Jašek Petr
|
26:03
|
+3:57
|
7.
|
Svoboda Petr
|
26:55
|
+4:49
|
8.
|
Müller Pavel
|
27:07
|
+5:01
|
9.
|
Kalina Miroslav
|
27:20
|
+5:14
|
10.
|
Král Jan
|
27:26
|
+5:20
|
11.
|
Merenus Štěpán
|
27:28
|
+5:22
|
12.
|
Vedral Martin
|
27:36
|
+5:30
|
13.
|
Hruška Tomáš
|
27:57
|
+5:51
|
14.
|
Smrt Martin
|
28:18
|
+6:12
|
15.
|
Hruška Miloslav
|
29:22
|
+7:16
|
16.
|
Hejna Jiří
|
29:29
|
+7:23
|
17.
|
Přibík Martin
|
29:56
|
+7:50
|
18.
|
Odvody Zdeněk
|
29:57
|
+7:51
|
19.
|
Kužel Tomáš
|
30:07
|
+8:01
|
20.
|
Kolář Rudolf
|
30:53
|
+8:47
|
21.
|
Břeň Daniel
|
31:39
|
+9:33
|
22.
|
Bartoš Marian
|
32:23
|
+10:17
|
23.
|
Nedopilek David
|
32:47
|
+10:41
|
24.
|
Otoupalík Jan
|
34:49
|
+12:43
|
25.
|
Urbanik Robert
|
35:00
|
+12:54
|
26.
|
Akrman Libor
|
35:16
|
+13:10
|
27.
|
Cincibus Pavel
|
36:19
|
+14:13
|
28.
|
Ištok Martin
|
36:39
|
+14:33
|
29.
|
Votava Kryštof
|
37:15
|
+15:09
|
30.
|
Šimek Miroslav
|
39:10
|
+17:04
|
31.
|
Ohera Karel
|
39:14
|
+17:08
|
32.
|
Němec Luboš
|
39:21
|
+17:15
|
33.
|
Vojtášek Jan
|
42:34
|
+20:28
|
Majner Petr
|
MP
|
||
Maňásek Josef
|
MP
|
||
Žák Pavel
|
MP
|
||
Laciga Zdeněk
|
DISQ
|
||
Bezouška Tomáš
|
DNS
|
||
Chamrada Dusan
|
DNS
|
||
Kouřimský Jan
|
DNS
|
||
Ševčík Matěj
|
DNS
|
||
Štochel Miroslav
|
DNS
|
||
Tišnovský Martin
|
DNS
|
||
Tušl Martin
|
DNS
|
||
Kategorie: Ženy |
|||
Jméno
|
Celkový čas
|
Ztráta
|
|
1.
|
Haltof Ewa
|
23:31
|
|
2.
|
Lacigová Michaela
|
24:09
|
+0:38
|
3.
|
Králová Vilma
|
24:38
|
+1:07
|
4.
|
Kalinová Markéta
|
26:04
|
+2:33
|
5.
|
Odvodyová Šárka
|
27:33
|
+4:02
|
6.
|
Vostrá Jindra
|
28:11
|
+4:40
|
7.
|
Košíková Jitka
|
31:05
|
+7:34
|
8.
|
Abelová Ivana
|
31:13
|
+7:42
|
9.
|
Akrmanová Jitka
|
31:50
|
+8:19
|
10.
|
Andrlová Vendula
|
36:36
|
+13:05
|
11.
|
Lacigová Marie
|
37:08
|
+13:37
|
hrdinová marie
|
MP
|
||
Mědílková Iva
|
MP
|
||
Chamrada Natali
|
DNS
|
||
Králová Jolana
|
DNS
|
||
Nováková Lenka
|
DNS
|
||
Kategorie: Příchozí |
|||
Jméno
|
Celkový čas
|
Ztráta
|
|
1.
|
Kužel Jan
|
19:17
|
|
2.
|
Kuželová Michaela
|
19:53
|
+0:36
|
3.
|
Vosecká Veronika
|
21:05
|
+1:48
|
4.
|
Kadlecová Tereza
|
21:57
|
+2:40
|
5.
|
Hejnová Aneta
|
22:54
|
+3:37
|
6.
|
Cincibusová Jana
|
23:13
|
+3:56
|
7.
|
Adrián Petr
|
23:33
|
+4:16
|
8.
|
Cincibusová Lenka
|
25:51
|
+6:34
|
9.
|
De Heij Kolářová Margita
|
28:52
|
+9:35
|
10.
|
Šimková Anežka
|
48:47
|
+29:30
|
Čadil Jan
|
MP
|
||
Kadlec Luděk
|
MP
|
||
Žák Jakub
|
MP
|
||
Wohankova Julie
|
DNS
|
||
Kategorie: Běžci ženy |
|||
Jméno
|
Celkový čas
|
Ztráta
|
|
1.
|
Šilerová Eva
|
42:03
|
|
2.
|
Pavla Rývová
|
1:14:43
|
+32:40
|
3.
|
Marcela Erbeková
|
1:15:36
|
+33:33
|
Kategorie: Bežci příchozí |
|||
Jméno
|
Celkový čas
|
Ztráta
|
|
1.
|
Andrle Jakub
|
21:19
|
|
2.
|
Šiler Štěpán
|
56:58
|
+35:39
|
3.
|
Kuželová Ela
|
57:11
|
+35:52
|
Kategorie: Běžci muži |
|||
Jméno
|
Celkový čas
|
Ztráta
|
|
Plachý Tomáš
|
MP
|
Created by MeOS 3.5.916 (U2): 4.11.2018 15:45:13