Startovky 2016
Kategorie
|
MUŽI
|
Jméno |
Startovní čas |
Bartoš Marian |
11:05 |
Havlík Ctibor |
11:05 |
Jireček Lukáš |
11:05 |
Maroušek Vít |
11:05 |
Pelnář Jiří |
11:05 |
Vrbický Tomáš |
11:05 |
Fatka Ondřej |
11:10 |
Fatka Petr |
11:10 |
Janda Luboš |
11:10 |
Rod Jan |
11:10 |
Vojtík Pavel |
11:10 |
Zemko Zdeněk |
11:10 |
Dvořák Patrik |
11:20 |
Franěk Miroslav |
11:20 |
Kutílek Jakub |
11:20 |
Kutílek Pavel |
11:20 |
Kuttler Petr |
11:20 |
MICHAL Petr |
11:20 |
Kotrhonz Honza |
11:25 |
Maleček Vít |
11:25 |
Ohera Karel |
11:25 |
Vojtíšek Tonda |
11:25 |
Vozka Radim |
11:25 |
Vršinský Ivan |
11:25 |
Ištok Martin |
11:35 |
Jiráček Josef |
11:35 |
Putík Jiří |
11:35 |
Skála Radim |
11:35 |
Urbaník Robert |
11:35 |
Vojtěch Richard |
11:35 |
Bašus Petr |
11:40 |
Cincibus Pavel |
11:40 |
Kováčik Juraj |
11:40 |
Otoupalík Jan |
11:40 |
Pelikán Lukáš |
11:40 |
Wald František |
11:40 |
Čermák Daniel |
11:50 |
Kozák Jakub |
11:50 |
Mátl Radek |
11:50 |
Pokorný Vladimír |
11:50 |
Smrt Martin |
11:50 |
Šimon Václav |
11:50 |
Hašek Adam |
11:55 |
Hruška Miloš |
11:55 |
Kašpar Petr |
11:55 |
Kolář Tomáš |
11:55 |
Král Honza King |
11:55 |
Kužel Tomáš |
11:55 |
Hasman Ondřej |
12:05 |
Hašek Honza |
12:05 |
Kanta Martin |
12:05 |
Ludvík Matyáš |
12:05 |
Mišoň Matěj |
12:05 |
Wohanka Richard |
12:05 |
Kabát Jan |
12:10 |
Lukavec Petr Meloun |
12:10 |
Mach Radovan |
12:10 |
Müller Pavel |
12:10 |
Novák Libor |
12:10 |
Přibík Martin |
12:10 |
Anděl Robert |
12:20 |
Buchtík Ondřej |
12:20 |
Graubner Jan |
12:20 |
Les Martin |
12:20 |
Štochel Miroslav |
12:20 |
Vaněk Petr |
12:20 |
Bezouška Tomáš |
12:25 |
Kouřimský Jan |
12:25 |
Laciga Radek |
12:25 |
Pucherna Eduard |
12:25 |
Štěňha Martin |
12:25 |
Vanka Petr |
12:25 |
Akrman Libor |
12:30 |
Kuchař Vladimír |
12:30 |
Neuwirth Jan |
12:30 |
Štěpánek Ales |
12:30 |
|
Kategorie
|
ŽENY
|
Jméno |
Startovní čas |
Hlaváčková Klára |
11:00 |
Kováčiková Jolana |
11:00 |
Lacigová Ivana |
11:00 |
Nováková Lenka |
11:00 |
Pelikánová Máša |
11:00 |
Rypáčková Dana |
11:00 |
Forstová Lenka |
11:15 |
Hourova Michaela |
11:15 |
Páclová Tereza |
11:15 |
Pelikánová Lucie |
11:15 |
Trubáková Zuzana |
11:15 |
Viskova Dominika |
11:15 |
Gybasova Kristina |
11:45 |
Hliňáková Petra |
11:45 |
Kočárková Petra |
11:45 |
Mědílková Iva |
11:45 |
Vankova Jana |
11:45 |
Zemková Helena |
11:45 |
Grycová Veronika |
12:00 |
Hanzlíčková Martina |
12:00 |
Košíková Jitka |
12:00 |
Křivancová Zdeňka |
12:00 |
Puchernová Zuzka |
12:00 |
Svobodová Alexandra |
12:00 |
Drobníková Markéta |
12:15 |
Králová Vilma |
12:15 |
Kubínová Veronika |
12:15 |
Lacigová Michaela |
12:15 |
Pilná Bára |
12:15 |
Tichovská Martina |
12:15 |
Akrmanová Jitka |
12:30 |
Kalošová TerKa |
12:30 |
|
Kategorie
|
PŘÍCHOZÍ
|
Jméno |
Startovní čas |
Záruba Karel |
11:01 |
Malečková Hana |
11:02 |
Kubant Pavel |
11:03 |
Čadil Jan |
11:04 |
Števica Mojmír |
11:06 |
Zlosky Petr |
11:07 |
Šantora Daniel |
11:08 |
Burri Laďa |
11:09 |
Cizinsky Jan |
11:11 |
Vašáková Marta |
11:12 |
Trn Miroslav |
11:13 |
Szoke Dusan |
11:14 |
Vedral Martin |
11:16 |
Králová Jolana |
11:17 |
Šimerková Olga |
11:18 |
Votrubová Lenka |
11:19 |
Cincibusová Lenka |
11:21 |
Šimerka Ondřej |
11:22 |
Cincibusová Jana |
11:23 |
Šimerka Jan |
11:24 |
Beneš Jiří |
11:26 |
Šimerka Jakub |
11:27 |
Dvořáková Hana |
11:28 |
Andrlová Vendula |
11:29 |
Dvořák Josef |
11:31 |
Gubiš Matěj |
11:33 |
Pačes Marek |
11:34 |
Vankova Anna |
11:35 |
Pokorná Ivana |
11:37 |
Gubiš Vojta |
11:38 |
Chalupník Tomáš |
11:39 |
Kužel Jan |
11:41 |
Kuželová Michaela |
11:49 |
Kabát Martin |
12:01 |
Vojtíková Lenka |
12:02 |
|
Kategorie
|
DĚTI – start v 11:30
|
Jméno |
Startovní čas |
Andrle Hynek |
0 |
Dvořáková Lucie |
2 |
Dvořáková Veronika |
4 |
Forst Albert |
6 |
Hlaváček Vojtěch |
8 |
Klečka Vojtěch |
10 |
Klečková Zuzana |
12 |
Kubelková Maruška |
14 |
Kužel Jonáš |
16 |
Malečková Pavlína |
18 |
Pačes František |
20 |
Rod Matyas |
22 |
Rodova Anezka |
24 |
Szoke Jakub |
26 |
Ulomová Ema |
28 |
Vorlíčková Zdenka |
30 |
Votruba Metoděj |
32 |